Youth World Championship
Round: a1
2339 Takashima Junya 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2442
2132 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2417
2281 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1772
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1869
2443 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lin Shan  
2261 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Zhang Cheng  
  Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Duan Ran  
1998 Tanizaki Ryusuke 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei  
 
Round: a2
  Lin Shan 0 : 1 Takashima Junya 2339
2261 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1869
1998 Tanizaki Ryusuke 0.5 : 0.5 Hallkvist Joel 1772
2442 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Duan Ran  
2443 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Zhang Cheng  
2281 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi  
  Wu Yan 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2417
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei  
 
Round: a3
2442 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1772
2261 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
1998 Tanizaki Ryusuke 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Shan  
2443 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Wu Yan  
  Duan Ran 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2132
2339 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi  
  Zhang Cheng 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2417
2281 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei  
 
Round: a4
2132 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi  
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1998
1869 Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2442
  Wu Yan 0 : 1 Lin Shan  
2261 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2443
2281 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Takashima Junya 2339
2417 Wu Hao 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei  
  Duan Ran 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Cheng  
 
Round: a5
1772 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2132
  Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Lin Shan  
1869 Maruta Hiroki 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Yan  
1998 Tanizaki Ryusuke 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2261
  Zhang Cheng 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2442
2339 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Duan Ran  
2443 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei  
2281 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2417
 
Round: a6
2261 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Lin Shan  
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Duan Ran  
1998 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1 : 0 Wu Yan  
1772 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Maruta Hiroki 1869
2339 Takashima Junya 0.5 : 0.5 Qiu Yunfei  
2442 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2281
2417 Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2443
  Zhang Cheng 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2132
 
Round: a7
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2442
  Wu Yan 0 : 1 Hallkvist Joel 1772
  Duan Ran 1 : 0 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1998
  Zhang Cheng 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei  
2417 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2261
2132 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Takashima Junya 2339
1869 Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 Huang Xiuyi  
2281 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2443
 
Round: a8
2442 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Qiu Yunfei  
2132 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2261
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Wu Yan  
1869 Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 Lin Shan  
2339 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2443
  Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1772
  Zhang Cheng 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2281
  Duan Ran 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2417
 
Round: b1
1991 Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1760
1997 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Zhang Zhong  
  Shi Xiaolin 0 : 1 Wang Shuo  
2318 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1566
  Cui Bin 1 : 0 Yang Zhifan  
 
Round: b2
  Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 Zhang Zhong  
  Yang Zhifan 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1760
  Wang Shuo 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1997
2318 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
  Cui Bin 0 : 1 Miyagawa Sou 1991
 
Round: b3
1566 Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
  Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1997
  Wang Shuo 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1760
1991 Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2318
  Cui Bin 0 : 1 Zhang Zhong  
 
Round: b4
1991 Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1566
1997 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
1760 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Zhang Zhong  
  Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 Yang Zhifan  
2318 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Wang Shuo  
 
Round: b5
1714 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Yang Zhifan  
1760 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1566
1991 Miyagawa Sou 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1997
2318 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Shi Xiaolin  
  Wang Shuo 1 : 0 Cui Bin  
 
Round: b6
  Cui Bin 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
  Yang Zhifan 0 : 1 Zhang Zhong  
1997 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2318
  Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1566
1991 Miyagawa Sou 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Shuo  
 
Round: b7
  Wang Shuo 1 : 0 Yang Zhifan  
  Cui Bin 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1566
2318 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1760
  Zhang Zhong 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1714
1991 Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 Shi Xiaolin  
 
Round: d1
1848 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1695
1973 Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1741
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
 
Round: d2
1848 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Yao Jinrui 1973
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1695
2411 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1741
 
Round: d3
2411 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1695
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 1973
1741 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1848
 
Round: d4
1848 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1741
1973 Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1695
 
Round: d5
1973 Yao Jinrui 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
1741 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1695
  Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1848
 
Round: c1
  Han Shuai 1 : 0 Sun Yizhou  
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Xie Jianda  
  Xu Jiaqi 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
1869 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Zhang Yanlin  
  Zhao Zixuan 1 : 0 Wang Xuan  
  Hu Yu 1 : 0 An Siyuan  
 
Round: c2
  Wang Xuan 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Xie Jianda 0 : 1 Zhang Yanlin  
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1869
  Zhao Zixuan 0 : 1 Xu Jiaqi  
  Han Shuai 0 : 1 Hu Yu  
  Sun Yizhou 0 : 1 An Siyuan  
 
Round: c3
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Hu Yu 1 : 0 Xu Jiaqi  
  Sun Yizhou 1 : 0 Wang Xuan  
  Zhang Yanlin 0 : 1 Han Shuai  
  Zhao Zixuan 1 : 0 Xie Jianda  
1869 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 An Siyuan  
 
Round: c4
1869 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Xu Jiaqi  
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Hu Yu  
  Wang Xuan 1 : 0 Xie Jianda  
  Sun Yizhou 0 : 1 Zhang Yanlin  
  Zhao Zixuan 0 : 1 Han Shuai  
  An Siyuan 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
 
Round: c5
  Hu Yu 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1869
  Xie Jianda 0.5 : 0.5 Sun Yizhou  
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Han Shuai  
  Xu Jiaqi 1 : 0 Zhang Yanlin  
  An Siyuan 1 : 0 Wang Xuan  
  Poghosyan Vahe 0 : 1 Zhao Zixuan  
 
Round: c6
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Xu Jiaqi  
  Zhao Zixuan 0 : 1 Hu Yu  
  Han Shuai 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1869
  Sun Yizhou 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Wang Xuan 0 : 1 Zhang Yanlin  
  Xie Jianda 1 : 0 An Siyuan  
 
Round: c7
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Wang Xuan  
  Zhang Yanlin 1 : 0 Zhao Zixuan  
  Xu Jiaqi 1 : 0 An Siyuan  
  Hu Yu 1 : 0 Xie Jianda  
1869 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sun Yizhou  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Han Shuai  
 
Round: e1
2074 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Zhang Mengsen  
  Chen Han 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1867
 
Round: e2
2074 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1867
  Chen Han 1 : 0 Zhang Mengsen  
 
Round: e3
2074 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Chen Han  
  Zhang Mengsen 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1867
 
Round: e4
  Chen Han 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1867
2074 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Zhang Mengsen  
 
Round: e5
  Zhang Mengsen 1 : 0 Chen Han  
2074 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1867
 
Round: e6
  Chen Han 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2074
1867 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Zhang Mengsen  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Zou Yun  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhao Jingyi  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 He Yingwen  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Chen Naitong  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 0 : 1 Zhao Jingyi  
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 1 : 0 He Yingwen  
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 1 : 0 Chen Naitong  
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 1 : 0 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
  Zou Yun 0.5 : 0.5 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
1489 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Zhao Jingyi  
 
Round: f
1489 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 He Yingwen  
 
Round: f
1489 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Chen Naitong  
 
Round: f
1489 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
1489 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
  Zhao Jingyi 1 : 0 He Yingwen  
 
Round: f
  Zhao Jingyi 0 : 1 Chen Naitong  
 
Round: f
  Zhao Jingyi 0 : 1 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
  Zhao Jingyi 0 : 1 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
  He Yingwen 1 : 0 Chen Naitong  
 
Round: f
  He Yingwen 0 : 1 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
  He Yingwen 1 : 0 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
  Chen Naitong 0 : 1 Zhu Liwei  
 
Round: f
  Chen Naitong 1 : 0 Liu Zhao  
 
Round: f
  Zhu Liwei 0 : 1 Liu Zhao  
Country: China
City: Beijing
Start: 2006-08-05
End: 2006-08-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10267090797424 sec.