The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2338 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2066
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2259
2185 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2333
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2491 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
 
Round: 2
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2163
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2338
2226 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2491 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2259
2185 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2043
 
Round: 3
2163 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
2338 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2066
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2226
2185 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2259
 
Round: 4
2259 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2338
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2226 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
2185 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2163
2066 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
 
Round: 5
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2338 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2163
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2259
2226 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2185
2491 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2172
 
Round: 6
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2066
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
2338 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2226
2259 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2333
2185 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2172
 
Round: 7
2172 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2338
2259 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2226 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2066
2163 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2333
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2185
 
Round: 8
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2226
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2066 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2338
2491 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2185
 
Round: 9
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2317
2163 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2259
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2043 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2226
2338 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
 
Round: 10
2185 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2338
2259 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2226
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2333
2172 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
 
Round: 11
2226 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2163
2259 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2172
2333 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2491
2317 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2043
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2185
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-02-17
End: 2008-02-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0106182098389 sec.