Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2501
2087 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1731
2118 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1639
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1920
2407 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2008 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2376
1857 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1795
2462 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1737
 
Round: 2
1639 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2501
1737 Reintal Chris 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2004
1920 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2462
1795 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2087
2407 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1731
2467 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1857
2118 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2376
 
Round: 3
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2407
2369 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2376 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2087
2008 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1920
2118 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2462
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2501
1857 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1731
1737 Reintal Chris 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1795
 
Round: 4
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1731
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2008
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2118
2376 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2501
1857 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1920
2462 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2467
2407 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2087
1639 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1795
 
Round: 5
2369 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2407
2118 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2087
2008 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2501
1857 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1737
2467 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1920
1639 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1731
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1795
2462 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2376
 
Round: 6
1731 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1920
1795 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2118
2376 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2467
2407 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2462
2008 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2004
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1737
1639 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
2501 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2087
 
Round: 7
2462 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
1920 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1639
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2008
1857 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2118
2407 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2376
2467 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2501
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1795
 
Round: 8
2008 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1639
1795 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1731
1857 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2407
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2087
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2376
2118 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1920
2462 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2501
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2006-12-28
End: 2006-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.048827171325684 sec.