Team World Championship
Round: 1
2409 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2474
2036 Rybka Aleš 0 : 1 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
2137 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Wu Di 2495
2421 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2086
2353 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2458
2155 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2360
2153 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2372 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2460 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2159
2423 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Laube Pavel 2205
2329 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2195
2252 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035
2567 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2249
1964 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1831
 
Round: 2
1831 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1986
1964 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2231
2014 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035
2372 Takashima Junya 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2159
2353 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2423
2249 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
2195 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2492 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2205
2474 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2458
2402 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2153
2252 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Rybka Aleš 2036
2495 Wu Di 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2329
2567 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Hao 2421
2360 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2460
 
Round: 3
2205 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2231
2498 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2159
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2249
2360 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Takashima Junya 2372
2086 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2567
2036 Rybka Aleš 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1986
2329 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2137
2495 Wu Di 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2423 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2474
2353 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian 2171
2115 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2409 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2458
2402 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2195
2153 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2014
2421 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
 
Round: 4
2402 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Di 2495
2014 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2195
2205 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1964
2492 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2474
2372 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian 2171
2155 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
2137 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2409 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2423
2036 Rybka Aleš 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1831
2421 Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2456
2159 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2115
2249 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1986
2035 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2153
2360 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2498
2353 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2231
 
Round: 5
2460 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Takashima Junya 2372
2498 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian 2171
1831 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2249
2421 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1986
2035 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2195
2360 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Teurokoski Risto  
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2086
2014 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Wu Di 2495
2231 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2474
2252 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2458 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2423
1964 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2353
2402 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2137
2567 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
 
Round: 6
2353 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2205
1964 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2474
2115 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Lindberg Kristian 2171
2036 Rybka Aleš 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2249
2014 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2155
2159 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2329 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2402
2231 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2492 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2458
2153 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2195
2567 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2456
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2498
1986 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2086
2035 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Wu Di 2495
2421 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1831
 
Round: 7
2421 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Rybka Aleš 2036
2205 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2474
2495 Wu Di 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2153
1831 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2086
2115 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2460
2137 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035
2155 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1964
2360 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2402 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1986
2423 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
2329 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2014
2458 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2231
2498 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Takashima Junya 2372
 
Round: 8
2372 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2115
2409 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2205
2231 Saarenpää Samuli 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2423
2153 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2155
2221 Sato Kiyotomi 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 1986
2014 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2086 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Rybka Aleš 2036
2171 Lindberg Kristian 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
2159 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2360
2421 Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2134
2495 Wu Di 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2249
2353 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2474
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1831
1964 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2458
2329 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035
 
Round: 9
2171 Lindberg Kristian 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2159
2086 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2134
2423 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1964
2195 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2137
2035 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269
2409 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2353
1831 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Sato Kiyotomi 2221
2153 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2329
2458 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2205
2231 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2014 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2402
2456 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1986
2498 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2115
2325 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Rybka Aleš 2036
2460 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1908
Country: Finland
City: Helsinki
Start: 2008-04-27
End: 2008-05-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0149569511414 sec.