Second League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007
Round: 1
2291 Takagawa Teiji 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Abelyan Lilit  
 
Round: 2
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Abelyan Lilit 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
2150 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
 
Round: 3
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2054 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
 
Round: 4
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2164
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Antanyan Samvel  
  Abelyan Lilit 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2150
 
Round: 5
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Abelyan Lilit  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
 
Round: 6
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Antanyan Samvel  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
 
Round: 7
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Abelyan Lilit  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
 
Round: 8
2291 Takagawa Teiji 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
  Abelyan Karine 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
 
Round: 9
2150 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Antanyan Samvel 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
 
Round: 10
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
  Antanyan Samvel 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lipsits Sasha  
  Glinka Vitaly 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2054
 
Round: 11
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Abelyan Lilit 0.5 : 0.5 Abelyan Karine  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
2150 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
 
Round: 12
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Gromova Irina  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lipsits Sasha  
 
Round: 13
  Abelyan Lilit 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Lipsits Sasha 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
  Gromova Irina 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
2054 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
 
Round: 14
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
 
Round: 15
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Gromova Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Abelyan Lilit 0.5 : 0.5 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
  Lipsits Sasha 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
 
Round: 16
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2054
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Abelyan Lilit  
  Glinka Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Takagawa Teiji 2291
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
 
Round: 17
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Antanyan Samvel  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Gromova Irina  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
 
Round: 18
2054 Rybka Ales 0.5 : 0.5 Abelyan Lilit  
  Abelyan Karine 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Gromova Irina  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
 
Round: 19
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2164
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
  Lipsits Sasha 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
 
Round: 20
  Antanyan Samvel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2054
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
 
Round: 21
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Lipsits Sasha  
2054 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Takagawa Teiji 2291
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2150
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Antanyan Samvel  
 
Round: 22
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
  Abelyan Lilit 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2054
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
 
Round: 23
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
2150 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
 
Round: 24
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
  Gromova Irina 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Abelyan Lilit  
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
 
Round: 25
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Abelyan Karine  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2054 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Wang Shan 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Gromova Irina 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
 
Round: 26
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Abelyan Karine 0.5 : 0.5 Abelyan Lilit  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2150 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
 
Round: 27
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Antanyan Samvel 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
  Gromova Irina 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
2150 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2054
  Abelyan Lilit 0 : 1 Glinka Vitaly  
 
Round: 28
  Lipsits Sasha 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
  Glinka Vitaly 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Antanyan Samvel  
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Gromova Irina  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
2054 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
 
Round: 29
  Antanyan Samvel 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
  Lipsits Sasha 0 : 1 Gromova Irina  
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2054
  Abelyan Karine 1 : 0 Nefedyev Sergey  
  Wang Shan 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2164
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Abelyan Lilit 0 : 1 Takagawa Teiji 2291
 
Round: 30
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2150
  Antanyan Samvel 1 : 0 Lipsits Sasha  
2164 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Gromova Irina  
  Abelyan Lilit 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2054 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Wang Shan  
2291 Takagawa Teiji 1 : 0 Abelyan Karine  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2007-03-01
End: 2007-12-01
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.042662143707275 sec.