World Championship AT
Round: 1
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2502 Wu Di 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2569
2412 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2343 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2449 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2492
 
Round: 2
2569 Chingin Konstantin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2449 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2369 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2412 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Wu Di 2502
2343 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2390
 
Round: 3
2569 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2401 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2343
2449 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Wu Di 2502
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2369 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2412 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
 
Round: 4
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2569
2343 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2502 Wu Di 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2492 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2449
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2412 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
 
Round: 5
2502 Wu Di 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2343
2369 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2412
2542 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2569 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2449 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
 
Round: 6
2390 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2492 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2343
2569 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2412
2449 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
2502 Wu Di 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2369 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
 
Round: 7
2542 Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Wu Di 2502
2449 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2569
2401 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2343 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2412 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2369 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
 
Round: 8
2412 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2343
2569 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2390 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2492
2304 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Wu Di 2502
2449 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
 
Round: 9
2401 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
2304 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
2343 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2569
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2449
2412 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2492 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Wu Di 2502
 
Round: 10
2401 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2569 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2343
2449 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2412
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Wu Di 2502
2542 Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2492
 
Round: 11
2343 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2449
2390 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2369
2412 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2401
2492 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2304
2502 Wu Di 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
2569 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542
Country: Russia
City: Tyumen
Start: 2007-08-08
End: 2007-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.043205976486206 sec.