Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Round: 1
  Syomin Nikita 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
1727 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1860
1623 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Zviagintsev Nikita  
1843 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Nasakin Alexander  
  Kapustin Dmitry 1 : 0 Vinogradova Ekaterina  
  Ignatov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Sakhnov Valeriy  
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Ovchinnikova Anna  
  Daurskih Valeria 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
2068 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Nikolskaya Yevgeniya  
2014 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2250
1894 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1712
2235 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2167
  Kozlov Nikolay 1 : 0 Bogomolov Ilya  
  Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000
2141 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2353
 
Round: 2
  Vinogradova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Sakhnov Valeriy 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
1860 Minin Alexey 1 : 0 Kapustin Dmitry  
  Nikolskaya Yevgeniya 0 : 1 Bogomolov Ilya  
  Ovchinnikova Anna 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey 1843
  Zviagintsev Nikita 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
  Shkuleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
1623 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
2014 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2141
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2353
  Nasakin Alexander 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey  
1712 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1894
2250 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2235
1727 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2167
2124 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000
  Ignatov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Daurskih Valeria  
 
Round: 3
1727 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
  Timofeev Yevgeny 1 : 0 Nikolskaya Yevgeniya  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1860
  Kapustin Dmitry 0 : 1 Kozlova Anna  
  Ignatov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Vinogradova Ekaterina  
  Bogomolov Ilya 1 : 0 Sakhnov Valeriy  
  Syomin Nikita 1 : 0 Ovchinnikova Anna  
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1843
1933 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Shkuleva Ekaterina  
1623 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey  
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
2068 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Grishnin Stepan 1894
  Kozlov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
2250 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2353
2141 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2167
  Nasakin Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000
2014 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1712
2235 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
 
Round: 4
  Ignatov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Bogomolov Ilya  
1894 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey  
1933 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
  Zviagintsev Nikita 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1727
1843 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1623
  Syomin Nikita 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1712
  Nasakin Alexander 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2014
1860 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2250
2000 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2141
2167 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
  Nikolskaya Yevgeniya 0 : 1 Vinogradova Ekaterina  
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
  Shkuleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Ovchinnikova Anna 0 : 1 Kapustin Dmitry  
2235 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2353
  Sakhnov Valeriy 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
 
Round: 5
  Sakhnov Valeriy 1 : 0 Nikolskaya Yevgeniya  
  Timofeev Yevgeny 1 : 0 Vinogradova Ekaterina  
  Shkuleva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ovchinnikova Anna  
1843 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Zviagintsev Nikita  
1623 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Kapustin Dmitry  
1933 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Bogomolov Ilya  
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1860
  Daurskih Valeria 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ignatov Aleksandr  
  Syomin Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
1727 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2014
2000 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2235
  Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1712
2141 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2250
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
1894 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2167
2353 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
 
Round: 6
1843 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey  
  Ignatov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan  
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Bogomolov Ilya  
  Sakhnov Valeriy 0 : 1 Kapustin Dmitry  
1727 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2011
  Daurskih Valeria 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1623
  Vinogradova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shkuleva Ekaterina  
1860 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Ovchinnikova Anna 0 : 1 Nikolskaya Yevgeniya  
2353 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
2124 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2014
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1933
2235 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2141
2167 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000
1712 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2250
 
Round: 7
  Daurskih Valeria 1 : 0 Kapustin Dmitry  
1712 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1651
  Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Sakhnov Valeriy 1 : 0 Shkuleva Ekaterina  
1933 Provorov Yury 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1623
  Bogomolov Ilya 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Kozlova Anna 1 : 0 Nikolskaya Yevgeniya  
1843 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Ignatov Aleksandr  
2011 Leshukova Anastasia 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2141
1894 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1727
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2167
2250 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
2000 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2235 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
2353 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2014
 
Round: 8
1843 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Daurskih Valeria  
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1727
  Bogomolov Ilya 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey  
  Shkuleva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kapustin Dmitry  
1623 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1712
  Ignatov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Kozlova Anna  
  Vinogradova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sakhnov Valeriy  
  Nikolskaya Yevgeniya 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Kozlov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068
2167 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2353
2141 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2124
2014 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2235
2000 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2250
1651 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1894
  Syomin Nikita 0 : 1 Leshukova Anastasia 2011
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1933
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2008-03-14
End: 2008-03-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.079832077026367 sec.