European Championship BT
Round: 1
2085 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1750
1756 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2079
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1435
2081 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1600
 
Round: 2
1750 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1435
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1756
2079 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
 
Round: 3
  Mikhailov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1756
1750 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859
1435 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2079
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1620
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
 
Round: 4
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2079
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1435
  Mikhailov Dmitry 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1756
 
Round: 5
2085 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1620
1750 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2079
1435 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1756 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859
 
Round: 6
1750 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2202
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2085 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1435
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1756
 
Round: 7
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1620
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
1750 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2079
1435 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
 
Round: 8
2079 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1756 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1750
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0.5 : 0.5 Belkina Nadezhda 1435
 
Round: 9
1750 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2079
1435 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1756
 
Round: 10
2079 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1756
1750 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Kurilova Svetlana 1600
2202 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1620
1435 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
 
Round: 11
2202 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1600 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2079
1756 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1750
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2085
1620 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-07-28
End: 2008-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.042258024215698 sec.