The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Round: 1
1701 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
2082 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1989
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly 1462
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
1566 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1686
1877 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1816 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
  Popova Tatiana 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1422
1738 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
1729 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1644
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2312
1759 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2441
2002 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1452
1658 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Trofimenko Yaroslav  
 
Round: 2
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Trofimenko Yaroslav  
1701 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1550
1658 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Sobolev Pavel 1738
1957 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759
1462 Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1644
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2002
1989 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2298
1425 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
1422 Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1452
1689 Okatova Ksenjia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1566
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1877 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2312
1438 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2082
1729 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1816
1552 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1686
1566 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
  Popova Tatiana 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
 
Round: 3
1566 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1686 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527
1452 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Popova Tatiana  
1552 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1422
1816 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Trofimenko Yaroslav  
1957 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2441
2082 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1644
2312 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166
1877 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036
1738 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2082
2002 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1701
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1738 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1989
1729 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
1462 Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
2282 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2089
 
Round: 4
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2002
1550 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
1701 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1452
  Popova Tatiana 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1686
  Trofimenko Yaroslav 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1816
1462 Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1729
1658 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1989
2441 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759
1738 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166
2082 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
1647 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1552 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1566
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2089
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1422 Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1877 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2312
 
Round: 5
1738 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly 1462
2282 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2312
1816 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1877
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
1644 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
1729 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
1552 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Popova Tatiana  
1550 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1989
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2082
1957 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759
2002 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1422
1566 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1452
1686 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1701
 
Round: 6
1644 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1738
1438 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
1957 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2441
  Popova Tatiana 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1686
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2312
1877 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1422 Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1452 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1552
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1701
2002 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1566
1989 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Maxim 1816
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2082
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1550
 
Round: 7
1462 Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Trofimenko Yaroslav  
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Popova Tatiana  
1566 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1422
1689 Okatova Ksenjia 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1452
1552 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1701
1647 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1877
2312 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2089
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1816 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166
1738 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2298
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1550
2082 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
1686 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2002
2441 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759
1989 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1729
 
Round: 8
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
1647 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2312
  Popova Tatiana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1550
1452 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1422 Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1686
1527 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1701
2089 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
1957 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1877
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1729
  Trofimenko Yaroslav 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1989
1644 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1816
1462 Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
2002 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1566 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
 
Round: 9
1644 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Trofimenko Yaroslav  
1738 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1438
2298 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly 1462
2082 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1816
1805 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1422
1566 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Popova Tatiana  
1686 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1425
1701 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Okatova Ksenjia 1689
1550 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2002
1957 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2441
2166 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1658
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036
2282 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
1989 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
2312 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1877
 
Round: 10
2036 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1647
2089 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1877
2312 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2282
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2008-03-24
End: 2008-03-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.080960988998413 sec.