RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Round: 1
2308 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2096
2045 Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2112
2454 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1817
1413 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1885
2231 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2507
2075 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2171
2334 Demján Attila 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus 1597
1844 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Zajk Michał 2003
1591 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2197
2026 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1995
2109 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Ruuda Reiko-Gregor  
1703 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Huang Wil  
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1550
1606 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059
2237 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2053
1746 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1766
1744 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1890
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
2511 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1929
2422 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Tamada Yoichi 2012
2196 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1695
2399 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
1718 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1726
1635 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1786 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2098
 
Round: 2
1885 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2197
2060 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2454
2075 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2096
1635 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
1890 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2399
1718 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1995
2507 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Zajk Michał 2003
1695 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2231
2098 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2237
  Nerman Martin 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1606
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Jõgi Pille 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1766
  Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus 1597
2026 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1726
2196 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1744
  Huang Wil 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin 2045
2109 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Demján Attila 2334
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1929
1746 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
2053 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tamada Yoichi 2012
1786 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1844
1550 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1817
2171 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2308
1703 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059
2422 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2112
1591 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina 1413
 
Round: 3
1995 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2112
2053 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1703 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Majczyk Marcin 2045
1550 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
1635 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Zajk Michał 2003
1591 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2231
2237 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1929
1885 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1746
2060 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2546
1890 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Ruuda Reiko-Gregor  
1844 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Tamada Yoichi 2012
  Huang Wil 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
1597 Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1726
1817 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1718
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2075
1786 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1766
2454 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
2059 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2308
1744 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2109
2334 Demján Attila 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2026
1606 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2171
2399 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2096
2196 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2422
2098 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
2507 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2197
1695 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina 1413
 
Round: 4
1635 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2096
1606 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1744
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2197
2308 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2231
2075 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1786
2422 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
2507 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059
1885 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2171
2098 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Zajk Michał 2003
2045 Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1844
  Jõgi Pille 0.5 : 0.5 Salula Ain 1718
2454 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Demján Attila 2334
1726 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2109
  Poghosyan Vahe 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2026
2053 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2112
2399 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2196
  Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina 1413
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
1890 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1550
1695 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Huang Wil  
1817 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1703
2237 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1766
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1746
1591 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus 1597
1929 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2060
 
Round: 5
1929 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2231
1550 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Buyanova Galina 1413
2059 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2237
  Huang Wil 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2045 Majczyk Marcin 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1591
1890 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2112
1703 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1726
  Nerman Martin 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
  Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1718
2511 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2507
2053 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2422
2026 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2308
1744 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2060
2096 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1766
1695 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Tamada Yoichi 2012
2197 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1606
1746 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1786
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2171
1635 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1844
1597 Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
2334 Demján Attila 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2399
2109 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1817
2454 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2098
2075 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Zajk Michał 2003
1885 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2196
 
Round: 6
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1726
  Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1591
1413 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Nerman Martin  
2003 Zajk Michał 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
1817 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2399
2026 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059
2075 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus 1597
2546 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2237
2507 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2454
2112 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2231
2308 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2422
1890 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1929
2196 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1703
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1744
2171 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2098
2012 Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1766
1695 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2096
1635 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1718
1606 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1786
2109 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2197
1844 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1550
1885 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin 2045
1995 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
2511 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Demján Attila 2334
2053 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2060
  Huang Wil 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1746
Country: Estonia
City: Haapsalu
Start: 2008-08-07
End: 2008-08-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.091803789138794 sec.