Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Round: 1
1832 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2509 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2080 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2012 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2049
1682 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1945
2179 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2264
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2068
1647 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1967
2641 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1588
1817 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1536
1945 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1807
1575 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
 
Round: 2
1945 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1575
2068 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2072
2012 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit  
1682 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1807 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1817 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1832
1588 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2049
1967 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2080
1647 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Virma Iisak  
2264 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2535 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2641
2509 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2179
1536 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1945 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
 
Round: 3
1832 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2068
2535 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1588
2509 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2049
1807 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1536
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Chen Jonathan  
1647 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit  
  Lemmik Claus 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
2012 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2179
2641 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1575
1945 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1945 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1967
1817 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2264
2080 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1682
 
Round: 4
2509 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
2012 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
1588 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2179 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1945
2264 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1807
1682 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1647
1536 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2641 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2068
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1832 Lillemets Rauni 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1967
2080 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2049
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1575
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Lemmik Claus  
1817 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1945
 
Round: 5
2535 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1832
1945 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2068 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1536
2179 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1588
2641 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1967
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit  
  Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1575 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1945
1647 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1807
1817 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
2072 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2012
2049 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2264
1682 Savrasov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Kelk Rainer  
2080 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2509
 
Round: 6
2080 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2072
2068 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2264
1967 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2179
2509 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2641
2049 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
  Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1945
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
2535 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2012
1536 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1682
1832 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1807
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1575
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Chen Jonathan  
1647 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1817
1945 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1588
 
Round: 7
1807 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2291
1536 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2264 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1967
1575 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit  
2179 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2049
2080 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
2641 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1832
1945 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1817
1647 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1682 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2072
1588 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
  Chen Jonathan 0 : 1 Lemmik Claus  
1945 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 2068
2012 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2509
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2008-08-11
End: 2008-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0127401351929 sec.