Karepa Rejection system tournament
Round: 1
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1951
1850 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2149 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581
2243 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2524
2045 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1916
2333 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2301
1577 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
1651 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2046
1571 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2388
1627 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2066
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1712
2015 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2045
2498 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 2
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1850
1801 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2149
1571 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2046 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2301
2015 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2524
2066 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2498
1712 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2243
1651 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1577
1951 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1627
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2045
  Lemmik Claus 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581
2333 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1916
 
Round: 3
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2388
1712 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
1951 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2149
2498 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2046
2333 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581
2524 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2066
2301 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1850
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2045
1916 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1651
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1571 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1801 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2243
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1627
2015 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1577
 
Round: 4
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2045
1581 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1651
2015 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2333
2524 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2160
1571 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2498
1627 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1577 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1850
1951 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1652
1801 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1916
1712 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2301
2243 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2066 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2149
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
2046 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
 
Round: 5
1627 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kelk Rainer  
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2149
2046 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1850
1916 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2524 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
1577 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1916 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2160
1951 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2045
2333 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2243
2015 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2066
1712 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1801
1571 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1651
 
Round: 6
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2149
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1916
2046 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2333
2524 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2388
1951 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1651
2301 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2045
1577 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1627
2243 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1850
1571 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1987
2015 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
1581 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1801 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1712 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2066
2160 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2498
 
Round: 7
1577 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2149
1987 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2524
1850 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1651
2498 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2665
2015 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2301
2243 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2388
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2046
1712 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2045
  Ostra Gitta 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1801
1652 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1581 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1951
2333 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1571
1627 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1916
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2066
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2008-08-13
End: 2008-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0109710693359 sec.