World Championship AT
Round: 1
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2279 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2660
2477 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2525 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2221
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2406
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
 
Round: 2
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2477
2525 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2279 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2406 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2660
 
Round: 3
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2525
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord 2279
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2532 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2660
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2477
2406 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
 
Round: 4
2221 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2279
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2525
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2406
2532 Chingin Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2477 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2660
 
Round: 5
2525 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2660
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2383
2532 Chingin Konstantin 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2477 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2406 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2279
 
Round: 6
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2477
2525 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2525
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2441
2279 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2406
2660 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2346
 
Round: 7
2346 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2279 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2477
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2660
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Hermansson Hannes 2221
2406 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2525 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
 
Round: 8
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2660
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2477 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2406
2525 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2279
2532 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2221
 
Round: 9
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2660 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2221
2477 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2406 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2525
2279 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2383
 
Round: 10
2660 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
2525 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord 2279
2406 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2346
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2477
 
Round: 11
2660 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2441 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2279
2525 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2477
2406 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2383
2346 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2532
2221 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2525
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-08-01
End: 2005-08-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0119118690491 sec.