Helsinki Open
Round: 1
  Teurokoski Risto 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2410
1593 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2504
1965 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2119 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Vaher Liisbet 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2022
2023 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Vuorinen Tomi  
1808 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2230
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2230
2178 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1595 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2509
1881 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
  Tulik Marie 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2156
 
Round: 2
  Mõtlik Madli 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Savik Aki  
  Teurokoski Risto 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
2178 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1881
2119 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2230
1593 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
2504 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1965
2509 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2061
1808 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2156
2022 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2410
  Vuorinen Tomi 0 : 1 Tulik Marie  
 
Round: 3
2119 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Ikonen Jussi 2022
  Andrejev Hedvig 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina  
2061 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
2178 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2504
2410 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2156
1808 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1880 Ikonen Jari 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2509
1881 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
1965 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1595
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Vaher Liisbet  
1593 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2230
 
Round: 4
1595 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
  Vaher Liisbet 0 : 1 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2119 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2509
2022 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1593
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina  
  Teurokoski Risto 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
2178 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2061
1881 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2156
1808 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2230
1965 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari 1880
2504 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2410
 
Round: 5
  Tulik Marie 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Teurokoski Risto  
2022 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1881
1965 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2119
  Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2061
2509 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2504
  Krjukov Gerli 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2156
2230 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2178
  Mõtlik Madli 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1593 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Plado Stefan  
2023 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2410
1595 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1808
 
Round: 6
  Krjukov Gerli 0 : 1 Teurokoski Risto  
2504 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2119
1965 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Teurokoski Risto  
2022 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2178
1808 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
2061 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2156
2230 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1881
  Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1593
  Vaher Liisbet 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2509 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2410
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1595
 
Round: 7
1808 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Vaher Liisbet  
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2022 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2061
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
1965 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
1593 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Teurokoski Risto  
1595 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1881
2119 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2156
2178 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2509
2410 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2230
2504 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
  Plado Stefan 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
Country: Finland
City: Helsinki
Start: 2008-09-20
End: 2008-09-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.056979179382324 sec.