The 16th Women Russian Championship
Round: 1
1706 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
1748 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1569 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1611 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
2232 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1964 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1910
1958 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1716
1326 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina 1446
1456 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1515
 
Round: 2
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1446 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1456 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1958
1964 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1515
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1706
1326 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1611 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1569
 
Round: 3
1515 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
1446 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1964 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1611
1748 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1569
1958 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
1706 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1456
1582 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1326 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round: 4
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1446 Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Ivanova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1611 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1706
2232 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1569
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1326
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1456
1964 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1515
 
Round: 5
1748 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1611
1515 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina 1446
1326 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1964
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1456
1706 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1569
1582 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round: 6
1515 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1706 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1569
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
1326 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
1456 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1964
1716 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1611
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1446 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round: 7
1611 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
1326 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1964 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1706
1456 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
1446 Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1515 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1569
 
Round: 8
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1569
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1611
1446 Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1706 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1515
1964 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1910 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
1716 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
1326 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1456
 
Round: 9
1326 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1515 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
1569 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1716 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1706
1611 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1910
1446 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748
1964 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2232
1456 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2008-07-01
End: 2008-07-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.054149150848389 sec.