Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
1979 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1766 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
1648 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1646 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
1630 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1768 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilov Nikita  
1826 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1634 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1424 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
1666 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1583 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Bukov Artyom  
1824 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
1996 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Medvedev Dmitry 1 : 0 Falyova Svetlana  
2291 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1499
2020 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1306
1426 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2143
 
Round: 2
1979 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1824
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1996
1648 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2020
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1768
2291 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1646
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1666
  Medvedev Dmitry 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1826
2129 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735
  Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1306
  Rachitsky Dmitry 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Falyova Svetlana 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1979 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1824
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1426
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1499
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina 1424
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1630
  Bukov Artyom 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1634 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583
 
Round: 3
1583 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1646
1766 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1648 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1424 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1634
2129 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1630
1979 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1826
2291 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2020
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1824 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1306 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Medvedev Dmitry  
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Falyova Svetlana 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Rachitsky Dmitry 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
  Buyanova Annushka 1 : 0 Bukov Artyom  
  Novozhilov Nikita 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1426 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1666 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1996 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2143
1499 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
 
Round: 4
1646 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1426
1499 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1826
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2020
1666 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1630
2129 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
1979 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2291
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1648
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1824
1768 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1634
  Novozhilov Nikita 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina 1424
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Bukov Artyom  
  Medvedev Dmitry 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Falyova Svetlana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1306
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1996 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583
  Rachitsky Dmitry 0 : 1 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round: 5
1499 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Novozhilov Nikita 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1634 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Buyanova Annushka 1 : 0 Medvedev Dmitry  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Maurina Kristina  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Bukov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Falyova Svetlana  
1648 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1583 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1424 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1630
1306 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1426
1979 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766
1826 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2020
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1666
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
1768 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1931
1646 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1824
 
Round: 6
1768 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1996
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735
1634 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1446
1648 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1490
1646 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2020
  Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1824
2291 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
1499 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1666
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Bukov Artyom  
  Rachitsky Dmitry 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
1583 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1630
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Medvedev Dmitry  
  Falyova Svetlana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1306
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina 1424
1426 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1826
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1979
  Novozhilov Nikita 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
 
Round: 7
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Novozhilov Nikita 1 : 0 Medvedev Dmitry  
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1424 Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
1824 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Falyova Svetlana  
1646 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1634
1979 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
2020 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1996
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2291
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1826
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1499
1666 Savrasov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Romanov Sergey 1648
1768 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1630
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1583 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1306
  Bukov Artyom 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
1426 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round: 8
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Medvedev Dmitry  
  Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Maurina Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Falyova Svetlana  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Novozhilov Nikita  
  Bukov Artyom 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1499
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1824
1634 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1490
1996 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1979
2143 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2020
1766 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1306
1648 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1826
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2291
1666 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583
1630 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1426
1768 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1646
1424 Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735
 
Round: 9
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1424 Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
1499 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1306 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Falyova Svetlana  
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Medvedev Dmitry  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
  Bukov Artyom 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
1446 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1426 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Novozhilov Nikita  
1648 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583
1735 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1768
1979 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2020
1766 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1666
2291 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1826
1824 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129
1931 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2143
1646 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1996
1490 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1630
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2008-07-10
End: 2008-07-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.088076829910278 sec.