Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Round: 1
2107 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1749
1856 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1874
2063 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570
2014 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
1619 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2187
1577 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2238
1737 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2003
1591 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1660
2322 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
 
Round: 2
1856 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2187
1874 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1619
1737 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1577
2063 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
2014 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2322
1729 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2238 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2003
1749 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570
2107 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1660
1591 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866
 
Round: 3
1591 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
1856 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2063
2308 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1577
2107 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2003
1749 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1874
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1660
1619 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1737
2238 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2187
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2322
2014 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866
 
Round: 4
1577 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1856
2107 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2238
1570 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1737
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2187
2322 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2308
1749 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2014
1660 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866
1874 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2063
2003 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1591
 
Round: 5
2107 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2063
1866 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2003 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1856
1729 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1577
1660 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1749
1570 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1619
2238 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
2308 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2014
1874 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2187
1737 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2322
 
Round: 6
1577 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570
1591 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1737
1866 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2003
2308 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
1874 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2322
1856 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2187 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2014
2107 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
1660 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1619
2063 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2238
 
Round: 7
1856 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2014
1749 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1619
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1874
1591 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570
2063 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2308
2322 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2238
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2107
1660 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
2003 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2187
 
Round: 8
2107 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2322
1856 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1749
2014 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2063
2308 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2003
1866 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2238
1570 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1874
1577 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1737
2187 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1729
1591 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1619
 
Round: 9
2014 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1749
2063 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2322
2238 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2308
1729 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1737
1660 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2187
1591 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1577
1619 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1856
1874 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2107
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570
2003 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2008-07-17
End: 2008-07-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0126309394836 sec.