Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Round: 1
  Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1643
2490 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
1832 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1558
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2066
2535 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
  Ostra Gitta 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2312
2106 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1623 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Nerman Martin 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
 
Round: 2
  Nõmm Liina 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2106 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2066
  Plado Stefan 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
1558 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1623 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1643
  Nerman Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
2312 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2490
1832 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo  
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
 
Round: 3
2106 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
  Mõtlik Madli 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
1643 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2312
2066 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo  
1832 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
2490 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1623
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1558
 
Round: 4
2535 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2490
1643 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2312
2106 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1558
  Jõgi Pille 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo  
  Nerman Martin 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
1623 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1832
  Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2066
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli  
  Ostra Gitta 0 : 1 Mõtlik Madli  
 
Round: 5
1832 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2106
2066 Valjataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2490
  Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Nõmm Liina 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
1623 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1558
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
  Jõgi Pille 0 : 1 Ostra Gitta  
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1643
2312 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
 
Round: 6
  Ostra Gitta 1 : 0 Nerman Martin  
1623 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli  
  Plado Stefan 1 : 0 Jõgi Pille  
1832 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2490
1643 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2106
2312 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo  
  Nõmm Liina 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
1558 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2066 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2535
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2008-10-11
End: 2008-10-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.065749168395996 sec.