The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1929 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2215
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
1783 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
1835 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2116
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1559
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2061
2033 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
1409 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2085 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1777
1661 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
1951 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
1644 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2108
2576 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1911
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
1978 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart 1654
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2200
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2175
2082 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2006 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1989 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2239
1491 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2066
 
Round: 2
1835 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1777
1661 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2108
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1783
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2061 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2033
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1409
1491 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2085 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1899
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2144
1731 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1605 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1911
1559 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
2175 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
2303 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2061
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Smirnov Mikhail  
1951 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2215
1644 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2239
2109 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
1978 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2200
 
Round: 3
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kullamaa Mart 1654
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
2303 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
1409 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
2215 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2033
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1783 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2066
1951 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467
1929 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2144
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2239
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2061
2085 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1731
1978 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1777
2175 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1661
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2108
1835 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060
1605 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2116 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
  Smirnov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2200 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
1491 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1644
1559 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
 
Round: 4
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1491
1559 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2215 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
1783 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Smirnov Mikhail  
1644 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
2006 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2108
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1731
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2066
1654 Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2239 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060
2175 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
2116 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
1951 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2033
1777 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2026
2200 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
1835 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1978
2109 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
1409 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2085 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1661
 
Round: 5
1978 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2085
1605 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1559
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1783
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
2303 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2033
  Smirnov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart 1654
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1899
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2175
1661 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1951
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
2200 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1644
1835 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1409
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2108
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2061 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2215
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Sobolev Pavel 1777
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
1491 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
 
Round: 6
1644 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart 1654
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2200
1835 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
1661 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1911
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
2006 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
  Smirnov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1951 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2026
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2108
2175 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
2109 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2215
1783 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1491
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1777
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
2085 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1731
2239 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2116
1559 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1409
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1978
2066 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2082 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2033
 
Round: 7
2215 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
2175 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2082 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2239
1559 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1783
2200 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
2062 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1777
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2144
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2026
1951 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2085 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2116
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1491
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Smirnov Mikhail  
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1731
2033 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808
1605 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1899
1978 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2108
1644 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
1835 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1911
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Kullamaa Mart 1654
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1661
 
Round: 8
2085 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
1491 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2026
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1644
2061 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2576
1654 Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1899
1835 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
2215 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1929
1951 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060
2175 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2200
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2108
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1783
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Litvinova Yulia 1698
  Smirnov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1978
1777 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1409
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2109 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2239
2033 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
1661 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
 
Round: 9
2033 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1783
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1644
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
1731 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1661
1929 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2061
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
1951 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
2066 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2215
2175 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2239
2576 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
1654 Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
2200 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1835
1559 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1978
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2085
2061 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2108 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1777
1409 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Smirnov Mikhail  
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
 
Round: 10
1777 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
2200 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2215
2006 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1644
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2175
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
2066 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2085
2061 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2108
  Smirnov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mezhieva Taisia  
1951 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1835
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
1929 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2116 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2303
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060
1911 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1491
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2109
1467 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart 1654
1661 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1409
1565 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
2239 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2576
2033 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1783
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1559 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1899
 
Round: 11
2215 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2239
2175 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1951
2060 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1989
2108 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
1808 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1777
2109 Ryabov Alexandr 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2061
2085 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1605
1929 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
2122 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082
1661 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1644
1899 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2200
2026 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2066
2576 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2061
1559 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1731
2303 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
1978 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1491
1783 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1835
2144 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1911
1409 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Smirnov Mikhail 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1654 Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
2116 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2062
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2008-11-02
End: 2008-11-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0280640125275 sec.