The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
2014 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2020
2203 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
1878 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2139
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1722 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2215
 
Round: 2
1722 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2215
2203 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2179 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
2014 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909
2139 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1878
2020 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1591
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
 
Round: 3
2014 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2139
2203 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2020
1722 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis  
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1878
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
1784 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2215
 
Round: 4
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1878
1722 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2020 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2203
2139 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2014
2215 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
 
Round: 5
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2203
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2020 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1878
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1722
2139 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2215
 
Round: 6
2215 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2139
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2203
  Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1722
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1878 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2020
1784 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
 
Round: 7
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
2020 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2179
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1591
2201 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2203
2139 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2215
 
Round: 8
1784 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
2203 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2201
2215 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2139
 
Round: 9
2215 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2139
 
Round: 10
2215 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2139
 
Round: 11
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1722
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2020
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr  
2179 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2139
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2203
2215 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2201
 
Round: 12
1784 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2020
1655 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1722
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2203
2215 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2201
  Kachaeva Ilona 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis  
2139 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
 
Round: 13
2215 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2201
  Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona  
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1722
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
2139 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2020
1591 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
2203 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2179
 
Round: 14
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784
1909 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2020
1722 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis  
2215 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2201
2139 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1591
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-09-06
End: 2008-12-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0108149051666 sec.