World Championship BT
Round: 1
1758 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Neuman Petr  
2331 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
2358 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2189
  Pelikan Alan 0 : 1 Chang Yi-Feng 2283
2141 Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2302 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 1933
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2070
2368 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2115
2013 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
2266 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2357 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2293
2256 Chernov Sergey 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki 2157
  Rybka Ales 0.5 : 0.5 Mitsumori Masao 2278
 
Round: 2
2157 Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
1989 Smirnov Dmitry 0 : 1 Neuman Petr  
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2331
2269 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
  Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2076
2115 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Pelikan Alan  
2358 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2070
2256 Chernov Sergey 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141
1933 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1758
2013 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2357
2368 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2189 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Chang Yi-Feng 2283
  Rybka Ales 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
2277 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2266
 
Round: 3
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Neuman Petr  
2269 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2266
  Pelikan Alan 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2070
2277 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2013
2283 Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2357 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Rybka Ales  
2368 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1933
  Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141
1758 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2115
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2256 Chernov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
2358 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1989
2189 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2157
2331 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2278
 
Round: 4
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
1933 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
2269 Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Rybka Ales  
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Chang Yi-Feng 2283
2277 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1758
2115 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2189
2157 Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2070
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2141 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
  Pelikan Alan 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2013
2331 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2278
  Neuman Petr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2357
1989 Smirnov Dmitry 0 : 1 Chernov Sergey 2256
2266 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2368
 
Round: 5
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2266
2277 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2189 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
1933 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2215
2357 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2115
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1758
  Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Pelikan Alan  
  Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Smirnov Dmitry 1989
2368 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2013 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2070
2157 Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2256 Chernov Sergey 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2331
2283 Chang Yi-Feng 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2358
  Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141
 
Round: 6
2266 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2293 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
1758 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2013
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2357
2115 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2358
2283 Chang Yi-Feng 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2368
2117 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2070
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2157
2331 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141
2189 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2277
1989 Smirnov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
 
Round: 7
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2331
2117 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2358
  Pelikan Alan 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
2302 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2013 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
2256 Chernov Sergey 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2368
2141 Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2357
2117 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2215
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Chang Yi-Feng 2283
1933 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2070
2293 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2115
2266 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2358
2277 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
 
Round: 8
2277 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2157 Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Rybka Ales  
2368 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2357
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2266
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2070
2331 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2358
2269 Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2189
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2115
2283 Chang Yi-Feng 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
2189 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2256 Chernov Sergey 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2013 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Purk Andry 1933
 
Round: 9
2215 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2312
2266 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141
  Rybka Ales 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2117
2293 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2368
  Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1758
2256 Chernov Sergey 1 : 0 Chang Yi-Feng 2283
1933 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Smirnov Dmitry 1989
2070 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2278
2277 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki 2157
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2013
2331 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2115
Country: Sweden
City: Vadstena
Start: 2003-08-02
End: 2003-08-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0130069255829 sec.