Moscow Championship
Round: 1
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
  Komarova Oxana 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2116
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
 
Round: 2
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
1731 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2116
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2177 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
 
Round: 3
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2177 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
1731 Magdeev Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
 
Round: 4
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2061
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2177
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2116 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kaftan Darja  
  Komarova Oxana 0 : 1 Komarov Aleksei  
 
Round: 5
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Komarova Marina  
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2177
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1731
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
 
Round: 6
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1731
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2116
2177 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
1863 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2077
 
Round: 7
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2116 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
2177 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1731
  Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
 
Round: 8
2077 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Komarova Marina  
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2177
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kaftan Darja  
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan  
 
Round: 9
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey  
1863 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
1731 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
  Komarova Marina 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2177
 
Round: 10
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan  
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2177
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
 
Round: 11
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2177 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2061 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
 
Round: 12
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2177
2116 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2061 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
 
Round: 13
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2061
2277 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2116
2177 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2077
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
 
Round: 14
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2061
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2116
2177 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2077
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2008-10-18
End: 2009-01-12
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0183429718018 sec.