The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
  Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
1761 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2192 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2007 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1582
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
1735 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
 
Round: 2
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2312
2007 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1761
1783 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1582
 
Round: 3
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2007
1761 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
2149 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2312
 
Round: 4
2007 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1761
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2149 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1582
1735 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116
1663 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
 
Round: 5
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
1663 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2192
1783 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 1761
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2007
1735 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
 
Round: 6
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 1761
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1582
1735 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2007 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
 
Round: 7
1735 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2007
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2149 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 1761
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2192
 
Round: 8
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2149
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2007 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549
2192 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2312
1761 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
 
Round: 9
1663 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
2007 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 1761
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2149 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549
 
Round: 10
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1663
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1761
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 2007
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
 
Round: 11
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2149 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2007
 
Round: 12
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 1761
2312 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
1549 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879
2116 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1663
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2007
 
Round: 13
1582 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1879 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 1761
1783 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2007
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735
1663 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2149
2192 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116
2312 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2009-01-24
End: 2009-06-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12863111495972 sec.