World Championship QT
Round: 1
2256 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2067
2311 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2102
2220 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2493
2245 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
  Lin Ting-Wei 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2313
2023 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1718
2130 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2239
2175 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287
1932 Yao Jinrui 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2379 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2061
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2491
2139 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2047
2410 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2524
 
Round: 2
2313 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2409
2214 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2220
2491 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287
2047 Hu Xi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2311
2175 Nykl Ondrej 0.5 : 0.5 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184
2256 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2061
2379 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2067
2493 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2245
2524 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Yao Jinrui 1932
2130 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1718
2410 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2023 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2239
2139 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2102
 
Round: 3
2067 Eged Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2409
2379 Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 Nykl Ondrej 2175
2061 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2102
2130 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2311
2023 Zowadova Monika 0.5 : 0.5 Yao Jinrui 1932
2220 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Hu Xi 2047
2480 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2493
2239 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2491
1718 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
2524 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2313
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Ting-Wei  
2287 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2139
2410 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2245
 
Round: 4
  Lin Ting-Wei 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2491
2214 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Yao Jinrui 1932
2256 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Hu Xi 2047
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2410 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2313
2409 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2311
2220 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2102
2245 Yin Licheng 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2524
2067 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2493
2130 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2175
2379 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1718
2023 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2061
2239 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287
 
Round: 5
  Lin Ting-Wei 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2175
2023 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2256
2130 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2524 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Nowakowski Maciej 2220
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Eged Igor 2067
2102 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2313
2061 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2139
2491 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2245
2047 Hu Xi 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1718
2287 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2410
2239 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
2409 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2493
2379 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2311
 
Round: 6
2214 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2061
2245 Yin Licheng 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2102
2130 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2067
2409 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2491 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2313
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2220
1932 Yao Jinrui 0.5 : 0.5 Jellve Emma 1718
2239 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2175
2256 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2524
2311 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2493
  Lin Ting-Wei 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2379
2023 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2139
2410 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Hu Xi 2047
 
Round: 7
2256 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2130
2410 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2102
2139 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
2184 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2239
2061 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2491
2287 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Hu Xi 2047
2175 Nykl Ondrej 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2480
2524 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2493
2220 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2409
2311 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2313
2245 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2023
1932 Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2379
2067 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Lin Ting-Wei  
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2009-08-03
End: 2009-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0107960700989 sec.