World Championship AT
Round: 1
2598 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2464
2513 Wu Di 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2550
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2314
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2225 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
 
Round: 2
2614 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2550
2225 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2513 Wu Di 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2464
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2438
 
Round: 3
2464 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2598 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Wu Di 2513
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2342 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2225
 
Round: 4
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2225 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2262
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2464
2735 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2550
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
2319 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Wu Di 2513
 
Round: 5
2614 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2598 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2225
2464 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Di 2513
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2438
 
Round: 6
2464 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2262
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2225 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2598 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Wu Di 2513
2319 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2438
 
Round: 7
2464 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2262 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2314
2225 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Wu Di 2513
2342 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2438
2735 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
2614 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
 
Round: 8
2513 Wu Di 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2464 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Nykl Ondrej 2225
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2550
2319 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2262
2598 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2438
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
 
Round: 9
2614 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2225
2464 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2314
2319 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2735 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
2342 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2262
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Wu Di 2513
 
Round: 10
2342 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2550
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2614
2464 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
2735 Nakamura Shigeru 0 : 1 Wu Di 2513
2314 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2225
 
Round: 11
2262 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Wu Di 2513
2550 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2598
2464 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2342
2614 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2735
2438 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2225
2314 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2319
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2009-08-06
End: 2009-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0127220153809 sec.