European Championship
Round: 1
2025 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2233
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2119
2177 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2172 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
2333 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1951
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2137
1921 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
1974 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2091
1949 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2078
2158 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2076
2449 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2403 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2217
2050 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2324
2014 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2364
 
Round: 2
2137 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2014
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
2119 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2172
2449 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2383
2233 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 2025
2324 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2364
2177 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2091 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2333
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2158
1951 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 1921
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2403
2217 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2063 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
1974 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2050
1949 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2078 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2076
 
Round: 3
2063 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1951
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2324
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2217
1949 Eged Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2091
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2107
2177 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2233
2333 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2078
2137 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2172
2364 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
2014 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Nemec Tomᚠ1974
2025 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2653 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2403
2332 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2449
2050 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2076
1921 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2158 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2119
 
Round: 4
2050 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2177
2076 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
2137 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2014 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2119
1921 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1912
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2324
2091 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
1951 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 2025
2233 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2217
2407 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2078
2364 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2403
2172 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2333
2449 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
2158 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
1974 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Eged Igor 1949
 
Round: 5
2119 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2137
2091 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2014
2025 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Eged Igor 1949
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2383
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2217
2076 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2233
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nemec Tomᚠ1974
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
2177 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2364
2078 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2403
2653 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2333
2050 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
1951 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2158
2324 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2172
2407 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2449
1921 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2058
 
Round: 6
2172 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2449
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2177
2076 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2078 Nowak Pawel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2383
1974 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2217
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2025
1949 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
2137 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2364
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2058
2324 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2091
2332 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
2333 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2158
2403 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
2119 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 1921
2233 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2050
2014 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1951
 
Round: 7
2158 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2233
2119 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1912
1921 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
2050 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2364
2403 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2324
2172 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2217
1951 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2025 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2177 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2014
2137 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nemec Tomᚠ1974
2653 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2449
1949 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2076
2078 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
2091 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2383 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2333
 
Round: 8
2078 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2050
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2364
2324 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2177
2025 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2137
1951 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2217
2119 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2058
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
2233 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
1912 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Eged Igor 1949
1921 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Nemec Tomᚠ1974
2403 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2449
2091 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2076
2407 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2158
2172 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2014
2333 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
 
Round: 9
2025 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2217
2449 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2233
2137 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2050
1974 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2119
1949 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 1921
2324 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2076
2177 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2403
1951 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2078
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2058
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2364
2091 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2653
2158 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2014
2107 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2332
2333 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2407
1912 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2172
2383 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2063
Country: Czech Republic
City: Havlickuv Brod
Start: 2006-09-25
End: 2006-09-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.083024024963379 sec.