Gomoku World Championship BT
Round: 1
  Bielák Jan 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1822
1942 Stradal Jan 0 : 1 Kopecký Jan  
2067 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Purkrábek Jan  
2214 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1762
2224 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1821
1937 Nemec Tomáš 0.5 : 0.5 Čejka Milan  
  Tesarik Stepan 1 : 0 Kozimor Michal  
  Białkowski Lukasz 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1770
  Sviridov Andrey 1 : 0 Kostlivý Radim  
 
Round: 2
1770 Krcek Bretislav 1 : 0 Purkrábek Jan  
1821 Neuman Petr 1 : 0 Čejka Milan  
  Sviridov Andrey 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2067
  Kopecký Jan 0 : 1 Białkowski Lukasz  
  Bielák Jan 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224
  Kostlivý Radim 1 : 0 Nemec Tomáš 1937
2214 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Tesarik Stepan  
1762 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Kozimor Michal  
1942 Stradal Jan 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1822
 
Round: 3
  Purkrábek Jan 0 : 1 Rippel Jan 1762
1822 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Nemec Tomáš 1937
  Kopecký Jan 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224
1770 Krcek Bretislav 0 : 1 Kostlivý Radim  
  Sviridov Andrey 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1821
2067 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Białkowski Lukasz  
  Tesarik Stepan 1 : 0 Čejka Milan  
  Bielák Jan 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
1942 Stradal Jan 0.5 : 0.5 Kozimor Michal  
 
Round: 4
  Bielák Jan 1 : 0 Sviridov Andrey  
  Čejka Milan 0 : 1 Purkrábek Jan  
1822 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1821
1942 Stradal Jan 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1770
1937 Nemec Tomáš 0 : 1 Kozimor Michal  
  Białkowski Lukasz 1 : 0 Kostlivý Radim  
  Kopecký Jan 0 : 1 Tesarik Stepan  
2067 Eged Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
2224 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1762
 
Round: 5
1770 Krcek Bretislav 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1821
  Čejka Milan 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1762
  Purkrábek Jan 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1822
  Kozimor Michal 1 : 0 Bielák Jan  
  Kostlivý Radim 0 : 1 Kopecký Jan  
  Sviridov Andrey 0 : 1 Nemec Tomáš 1937
2067 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Tesarik Stepan  
2224 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Stradal Jan 1942
  Białkowski Lukasz 0.5 : 0.5 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
 
Round: 6
  Sviridov Andrey 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1770
1942 Stradal Jan 1 : 0 Nemec Tomáš 1937
  Čejka Milan 0 : 1 Kostlivý Radim  
1821 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Purkrábek Jan  
2067 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Kozimor Michal  
  Kopecký Jan 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
  Białkowski Lukasz 0.5 : 0.5 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224
  Tesarik Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Bielák Jan  
1822 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1762
 
Round: 7
2224 Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2067
  Kozimor Michal 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2214
1770 Krcek Bretislav 0.5 : 0.5 Čejka Milan  
  Tesarik Stepan 0 : 1 Białkowski Lukasz  
1937 Nemec Tomáš 1 : 0 Purkrábek Jan  
  Sviridov Andrey 0 : 1 Kopecký Jan  
  Kostlivý Radim 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1822
1762 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1821
1942 Stradal Jan 0 : 1 Bielák Jan  
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2009-08-11
End: 2009-08-13
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.029119968414307 sec.