World Championship WT
Round: 1
1983 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1851
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1725
2202 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
2190 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1887
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1748
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
 
Round: 2
1983 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2190
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1725
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
1887 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1748
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2202
 
Round: 3
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1912
1851 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Widman Linnea 1725
2190 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2202
1748 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1983
1887 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
 
Round: 4
1748 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2190
1851 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Karimova Dinara  
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1887
2202 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1983
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1725
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
 
Round: 5
1887 Karlsson Irene 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kaia 1748
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1983
2190 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1851
  Karimova Dinara 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2202
  Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
 
Round: 6
1748 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2202
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2190
1983 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1887
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Klooster Karin  
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1851
1725 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
 
Round: 7
2190 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1725
  Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1983 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1748
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1887
1851 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2202
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Karimova Dinara  
 
Round: 8
1851 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
2190 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1854
1725 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1983
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
2202 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1887
 
Round: 9
1851 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1748
1854 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2202
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2190
1912 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1983
  Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1725
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-08-01
End: 2005-08-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.041463851928711 sec.