Moscow Cup
Round: 1
  Suslov Sergey 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey  
1981 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Arzumanov Sergey 1885
  Akinfejev Kirill 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1720
  Kaftan Darja 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey  
1917 Kobzev Alexey 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
  Kozlov Nikolay 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
 
Round: 2
1885 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1981
1846 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Suslov Sergey  
1720 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Akinfejev Kirill  
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey  
  Kozlov Nikolay 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Kobzev Alexey 1917
 
Round: 3
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil  
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey  
 
Round: 4
  Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil  
 
Round: 5
  Kozlov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil  
2110 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1981
1917 Kobzev Alexey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2172
2148 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2433
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2029
  Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1720
 
Round: 6
  Kozlov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil  
2110 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2029
1917 Kobzev Alexey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2172
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2433
2148 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
  Suslov Sergey 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 1981
 
Round: 7
2148 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
 
Round: 8
1910 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148
 
Round: 9
1720 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2508
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2110
1910 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil  
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2172
 
Round: 10
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2110
1720 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2508
2172 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2290
 
Round: 11
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2110
 
Round: 12
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2110
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
 
Round: 13
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2110
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1910
 
Round: 14
2290 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2508
 
Round: 15
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2290
 
Round: 16
2508 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2290
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2009-02-28
End: 2009-06-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0095739364624 sec.