Podyuga Championship, First League
Round: 1
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1573
1484 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917
1601 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1610
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
 
Round: 2
1594 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
1610 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1573
1601 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1710
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
1831 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1484
 
Round: 3
1573 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
1601 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1610
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917
1831 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
1591 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1484
 
Round: 4
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1573
1610 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1601
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1591 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1484
 
Round: 5
1610 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1484
1573 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1601
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
 
Round: 6
1484 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1573
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1601
1831 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1710
1610 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1831
 
Round: 7
1484 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1573
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1831 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1710
1610 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
 
Round: 8
1601 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1484
1594 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
1591 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1710
1573 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
1831 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1610
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
 
Round: 9
1610 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1484
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1594
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1573 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917
1601 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1831
 
Round: 10
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
1484 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1594
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1610
1573 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1831 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
1917 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1601
 
Round: 11
1710 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
1594 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1610
1601 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1917
1831 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1484
1573 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1591
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2009-01-15
End: 2009-01-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00958490371704 sec.