Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Round: 1
2389 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2106 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
2097 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
2152 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2222
2327 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
 
Round: 2
2152 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2106
2327 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097
2239 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2389
2207 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
2411 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2222
 
Round: 3
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2106
2097 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2411
2327 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2389
2348 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
2207 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2152
 
Round: 4
2106 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
2389 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097
2239 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2152
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2327 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
 
Round: 5
2152 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2327
2106 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2411 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2389
2097 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
 
Round: 6
2106 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
2389 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
2207 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2411
2152 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2327
 
Round: 7
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097
2106 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2327
2389 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2152
2239 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2411 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
 
Round: 8
2389 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2222
2106 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2097
2411 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
2327 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2152 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
 
Round: 9
2222 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2348
2152 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2411
2097 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2207
2327 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2239
2106 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2389
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2009-04-30
End: 2009-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.013991117477417 sec.