World Championship BT
Round: 1
2225 Cheng Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
2053 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1915
2298 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Lind Bjorn 1980
2095 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Kubo Izumi 2060
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2109 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1808
1822 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2164 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1796
1982 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1725
2278 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
2369 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Tamura Kazumasa 2303
2348 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2095
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Kudomi Takahiro 2243
1860 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
 
Round: 2
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1857 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225
1796 Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
1915 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2164
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2095
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
1671 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1725
1808 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2095
1982 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2278
1980 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2109 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2348
2298 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2303
1822 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1860
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2227
2060 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
 
Round: 3
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2164
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
2240 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1822
1759 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
2095 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2298
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
1725 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1915
1808 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1796
2278 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2095
2109 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2060
2348 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2243
2303 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1982
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1980
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
1860 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2227 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225
 
Round: 4
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2109 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0.5 : 0.5 Ono Takayuki 2164
2095 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1759 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1857
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 1915
2060 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2298
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen 1796
1808 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1822
1671 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
1980 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2095
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2303 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2348
1725 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2227
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2278
2053 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1982 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2225 Cheng Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1860
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
 
Round: 5
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1915
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2095
2164 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1980
1725 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1796
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1759 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2060
1822 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2225 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2095
2348 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2278 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2303
1982 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2298 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2109
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
1860 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
 
Round: 6
2060 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2164
1725 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
1822 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1808 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2095 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
1915 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2141
1671 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen 1796
2109 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2225 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
2230 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
1982 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2240 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2227 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
1860 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2348
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2298
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2149 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2095
1980 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2303
 
Round: 7
1822 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2164
1980 Lind Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2095 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
1796 Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
2060 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1915 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
1808 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1725
2109 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
2278 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2348 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2298
1982 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1860
2053 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2303 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2095
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1857
 
Round: 8
1808 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1980
1857 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1759 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2060 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2243
1725 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2109
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
  Omata Mitsuo 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1915 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1822
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2095
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2278
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2348
1982 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
1860 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
1796 Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2298
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2227
2225 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2095
2164 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2303
 
Round: 9
1857 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2060
2243 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1796
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1808
2164 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
2109 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1980
1915 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1671
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1822 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1725
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2278 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1860
2348 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
2298 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225
2095 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2095
2303 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
1982 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-08-01
End: 2005-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0202069282532 sec.