Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1928
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
 
Round: 2
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1928
1581 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
1778 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1281
1443 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1563
1443 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
1581 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
 
Round: 3
1594 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1614
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1563
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1561
1927 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
 
Round: 4
1898 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1928
1778 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1561 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2016 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
1594 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
 
Round: 5
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1581
1927 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
1778 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
 
Round: 6
1778 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1561
  Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1563
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1928
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2016
1898 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
 
Round: 7
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2016
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1778
1581 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1928 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1561
 
Round: 8
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1443
1778 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Yurlova Anastasja  
1561 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1898 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1928
1581 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1614
 
Round: 9
1788 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1778
1928 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1581
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
2429 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1614
1898 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1563 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
 
Round: 10
1614 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1927
1594 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2429
1928 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1778
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1898
  Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788
1561 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1581
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yurlova Anastasja  
 
Round: 11
1614 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1898
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
1281 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2129
1927 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1928
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594
2016 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1443
1581 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1778
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2009-06-16
End: 2009-06-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00894498825073 sec.