The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1740
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2072
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
 
Round: 2
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1740
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
2072 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
 
Round: 3
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
2072 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1740
1648 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
 
Round: 4
1740 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731
1918 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2072
 
Round: 5
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1740 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1648 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2072
 
Round: 6
1918 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1740
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
2072 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731
 
Round: 7
1918 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1691
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
1738 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
1740 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2072
 
Round: 8
1648 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander 1740
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1691
2072 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
 
Round: 9
1918 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
2072 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1691
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
1740 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
 
Round: b1
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
2193 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1918 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
 
Round: b2
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2193
1738 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
1918 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
 
Round: b3
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
1648 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2193
1738 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
 
Round: b4
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1918
1738 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1648
2111 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2193
 
Round: b5
1691 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738
1918 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2193
1648 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
 
Round: w1
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1993
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1870
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731
 
Round: w2
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1870 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
1993 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
 
Round: w3
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1993
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1870
 
Round: w4
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1481
1596 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1870
 
Round: w5
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
1870 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1993
 
Round: w6
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
1993 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563
1481 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
 
Round: w7
1563 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1870
1731 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1596
1993 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: t1
1993 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
 
Round: t2
1993 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
 
Round: t3
2111 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1993
 
Round: t4
1993 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2111
 
Round: s1
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2111
2193 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1993
 
Round: s2
2193 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1993
2111 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: s3
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2111
1993 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2193
 
Round: s4
2193 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1993
 
Round: s5
1993 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2193
 
Round: f1
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2193
 
Round: f2
2193 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: f3
2193 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: f4
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2193
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2009-09-05
End: 2009-12-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.058485984802246 sec.