The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2147 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
2197 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
1418 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2158
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2045
1967 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
  Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
1821 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2136
2057 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700
2348 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2023
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2185
1758 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2138
1954 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2254
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1643
2163 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992
 
Round: 2
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2163
2254 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander  
2071 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1821
1418 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
1513 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1643
1758 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1465 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
2136 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2045
2138 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2003 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1954
1967 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2339
1823 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2185 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2158
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2197
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2057
 
Round: 3
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2045 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
1643 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
1821 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1973
1465 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
  Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1418
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2023
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2197
2003 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2138
2071 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2163
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2158
2057 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2185
2254 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
2202 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2136
2348 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1954
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1823
 
Round: 4
1513 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
2163 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1418
1954 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
1823 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1603
1643 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
2136 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1821
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2158 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2197
1973 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2003
2185 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2045 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
2071 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177
2057 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2254
 
Round: 5
1643 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2045 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
2043 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 1821
  Daurskih Valeria 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1823
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander  
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1581
1954 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
1418 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1603
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2003
2138 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2185
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2339
2163 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
2147 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2348
2202 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2197
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177
2057 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2158
2254 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2071
1967 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2136
 
Round: 6
2254 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2045 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2136 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2158
1821 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2057
1643 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1603
1513 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1690
1954 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2071
2163 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
  Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander  
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2003
2197 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
1418 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
1823 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1581
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2185
 
Round: 7
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1643
1973 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2057
2254 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
2003 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 1821
1690 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander  
2163 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1603
1418 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
1954 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1823
  Daurskih Valeria 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2202 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2339
2071 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2185 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
2138 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2023
2158 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2197
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
2136 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2045
 
Round: 8
1418 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1954
1465 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1821
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0.5 : 0.5 Daurskih Valeria  
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2071 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
  Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2254 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2057
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2158
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
1823 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2136 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2185
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
1643 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2045 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2197
2003 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2163
 
Round: 9
1821 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2254
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1418
2045 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1823
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2057
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2147
1465 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
2003 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2158
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
2163 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2136
2185 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2071
2197 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1973
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2348
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Daurskih Valeria  
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1705
1967 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1954
1690 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1643 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032
 
Round: 10
1823 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2138
1418 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Daurskih Valeria  
1581 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander  
2348 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177
1643 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1821
2147 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2071
1513 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1465 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2057
2045 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2163
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1954
2136 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2254
2032 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2197
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1973 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2003
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
2023 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2185
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1690
2158 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2202
 
Round: 11
2348 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2202
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2163
2339 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2197
2045 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032
2147 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2158
2071 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 2023
1954 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1973
1992 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2185
2043 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2057
1643 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1465
1823 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1418
2003 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2136
1690 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 1821
1705 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1967
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2254
1603 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1513
1700 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2009-10-11
End: 2009-10-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0287439823151 sec.