MSU Championship 2009
Round: 1
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1882
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2105
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Kaftan Darja 1 : 0 Buzdalov Denis  
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kvasov Dmitrii  
2151 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
 
Round: 2
2035 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1882
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kaftan Darja  
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2105
2215 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
 
Round: 3
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2215
2105 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1882
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
  Kaftan Darja 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
 
Round: 4
1992 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1882 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2215
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
 
Round: 5
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Buzdalov Denis  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2105
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
1882 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
1992 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
 
Round: 6
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2035
2151 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2105
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
1992 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2215
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2399
1882 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Buzdalov Denis  
 
Round: 7
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2105
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2399
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1882
 
Round: 8
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2215 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
1882 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
2105 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kvasov Dmitrii  
 
Round: 9
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2399
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
1882 Makarov Sergey 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 1992
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2105
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
 
Round: 10
2399 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1992 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2105
  Buzdalov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Kvasov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
  Kaftan Darja 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1882
 
Round: 11
2035 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2399
2215 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2105
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2151
1992 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2009-09-21
End: 2009-12-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.010890007019 sec.