Nizhny Novgorod Open
Round: 1
2059 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Sterkhova Darya  
2043 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
2377 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
2087 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Belkin Nikolay  
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Sergeev Roman  
2296 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1612
2320 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
2352 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Minin Alexey  
2251 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Somov Roman  
 
Round: 2
  Kuzikov Timofey 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Sergeev Roman 0 : 1 Minin Alexey  
  Belkin Nikolay 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton  
  Somov Roman 0 : 1 Sterkhova Darya  
  Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1612
  Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2251
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2352
2043 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2296
2059 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2320
2087 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2377
 
Round: 3
  Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Somov Roman  
  Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
  Sergeev Roman 0 : 1 Kuzikov Timofey  
2043 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Belkin Nikolay  
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel  
2087 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1612
2352 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2320
2377 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2296
2251 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2059
 
Round: 4
  Somov Roman 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1612
  Belkin Nikolay 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Kuzikov Timofey 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton  
  Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel  
  Belkina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Sergeev Roman  
2043 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2377
2251 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2352
  Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2059
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2087
 
Round: 5
2043 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1612
  Minin Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Sergeev Roman 1 : 0 Belkin Nikolay  
  Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Somov Roman 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2059
2377 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2352
2320 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
2296 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2251
2087 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sterkhova Darya  
 
Round: 6
  Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Belkin Nikolay 0 : 1 Somov Roman  
  Kuzikov Timofey 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda  
2043 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2059
  Sergeev Roman 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1612
  Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1916
2352 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2296
2251 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2377
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2087
  Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2320
 
Round: 7
2043 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Somov Roman  
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Sergeev Roman  
2087 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Minin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Belkina Nadezhda  
  Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1612
2320 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2251
2296 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1916
2377 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2059
2352 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel  
 
Round: 8
  Kuzikov Timofey 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1612
  Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Sergeev Roman 1 : 0 Somov Roman  
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel  
2043 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2352
2320 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2377
  Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2296
1916 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2251
2059 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2087
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2006-03-17
End: 2006-03-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0100309848785 sec.