Moscow Championship, semifinal
Round: 1
2233 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2235
1862 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
2043 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2137
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
1844 Makarov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1949
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1701
2119 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Shubin Alexander 1945
 
Round: 2
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1701
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2043
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2137
1862 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2233
1949 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2035 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Shubin Alexander 1945
2119 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2235
 
Round: 3
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2233
1949 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2043
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2137
1862 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1945
2035 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2119
2235 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
 
Round: 4
2119 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
1831 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2233
  Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2235 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
  Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1945
2137 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1949
2043 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
 
Round: 5
2233 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2235
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862
1701 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2137
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1949
1831 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1945
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2043
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
 
Round: 6
2233 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1945
1701 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
1862 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2235
2119 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1949
2043 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2137 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1844
 
Round: 7
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2043
2137 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
1945 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2235
1949 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
1831 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2035
2119 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2233
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2009-11-21
End: 2009-12-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00891995429993 sec.