Gambler liga (5 revers)
Round: 1
  Akinfejev Kirill 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2204
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
1701 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Shahov Mikhail  
  Elizarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
 
Round: 2
  Elizarov Pavel 0 : 1 Shahov Mikhail  
2350 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix 2116
  Litvinenko Andrey 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2035
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2204
2140 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Suslov Sergey  
 
Round: 3
  Akinfejev Kirill 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1844
  Shahov Mikhail 0 : 1 Degtyar Felix 2116
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
  Suslov Sergey 1 : 0 Solotina Tatyana  
1701 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2204
  Elizarov Pavel 1 : 0 Chekalin Kirill  
 
Round: 4
2116 Degtyar Felix 1 : 0 Chekalin Kirill  
1701 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Akinfejev Kirill  
  Elizarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2204
  Shahov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
 
Round: 5
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kurochkin Viktor  
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Litvinenko Andrey  
  Elizarov Pavel 1 : 0 Akinfejev Kirill  
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2140
2204 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Degtyar Felix 2116
2350 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Chekalin Kirill  
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1701
 
Round: 6
  Litvinenko Andrey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2140
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
2204 Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
  Akinfejev Kirill 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix 2116
  Solotina Tatyana 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
  Elizarov Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1844
 
Round: 7
2140 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
2116 Degtyar Felix 1 : 0 Makarov Sergey 1844
  Akinfejev Kirill 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
  Litvinenko Andrey 1 : 0 Solotina Tatyana  
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Suslov Sergey  
  Elizarov Pavel 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
 
Round: 8
  Suslov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurochkin Viktor  
  Shahov Mikhail 0 : 1 Akinfejev Kirill  
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2140
1844 Makarov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2116 Degtyar Felix 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
 
Round: 9
  Shahov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Sergey 1844
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831
2350 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1701
  Elizarov Pavel 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix 2116
2140 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Kurochkin Viktor  
2035 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Solotina Tatyana  
  Chekalin Kirill 0 : 1 Akinfejev Kirill  
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2010-01-01
End: 2010-04-30
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0116200447083 sec.