International Polish Open
Round: 1
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2144
2182 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1994
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
  Niedbalec Marcin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2327
  Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2582
  Tamiola Artur 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
  Koziarek Tomasz 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
  Németh Ákos 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1829
  Kaljuste Eleri 0 : 1 Kuusk Mark  
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Leis Martin  
  Jopek Lukasz 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1777
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
  Demján Attila 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2343
2136 Neuman Petr 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Kiszely Ákos 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1863
2216 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej  
  Klepacki Kacper 0.5 : 0.5 Gurckis Gatis 2320
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
2050 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1839
  Gondek Grzegorz 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2697 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lekowski Jerzy  
 
Round: 2
2446 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Koziarek Tomasz  
2216 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
2327 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2036 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2343 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Tamiola Artur  
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2050
  Demján Attila 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
  Papinski Maciej 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1777
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1829
  Németh Ákos 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Kaljuste Eleri 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
  Godlewski Filip 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1839 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Gruca Marcin 1 : 0 Leis Martin  
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2144
  Niedbalec Marcin 0.5 : 0.5 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Kiszely Ákos 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2136
1994 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Jopek Lukasz  
2182 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Gondek Grzegorz  
2320 Gurckis Gatis 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Klepacki Kacper  
 
Round: 3
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2136
1994 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Koziarek Tomasz  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1777
2446 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1829
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1839
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Leis Martin  
  Kiszely Ákos 1 : 0 Gondek Grzegorz  
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2144
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2237
  Gruca Marcin 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2343
2182 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2327
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Demján Attila  
  Niedbalec Marcin 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2050
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
  Tamiola Artur 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
2216 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
  Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Németh Ákos  
2320 Gurckis Gatis 0.5 : 0.5 Godlewski Filip  
 
Round: 4
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Demján Attila  
  Jopek Lukasz 0.5 : 0.5 Klepacki Kacper  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Swider Krzysztof  
  Sobon Karol 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2237
2182 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2446
  Kiszely Ákos 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2216
1829 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2343
2327 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Gruca Marcin  
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Koziarek Tomasz 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Tamiola Artur 1 : 0 Leis Martin  
2320 Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1777
2310 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
1994 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Németh Ákos 0 : 1 Gondek Grzegorz  
1839 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2144
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Papinski Maciej  
2136 Neuman Petr 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
  Kaljuste Eleri 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2050
 
Round: 5
  Gruca Marcin 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2216
  Koziarek Tomasz 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
  Klepacki Kacper 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2136
  Tamiola Artur 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
1829 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Jopek Lukasz  
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Kuusk Mark  
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
1839 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Niedbalec Marcin  
2144 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2182
  Gondek Grzegorz 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Lekowski Jerzy  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Demján Attila  
1994 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Papinski Maciej  
2582 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2050 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2343
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2327
2310 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2446
 
Round: 6
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
1829 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Niedbalec Marcin  
2343 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2182
1994 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2327
2136 Neuman Petr 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2050
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo  
1777 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Papinski Maciej 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1839
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
  Koziarek Tomasz 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Leis Martin  
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Sobon Karol  
  Tamiola Artur 1 : 0 Kiszely Ákos  
  Gruca Marcin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2144
2697 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej  
2216 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Demján Attila  
 
Round: 7
1994 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
2182 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2136
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Kiszely Ákos  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Gruca Marcin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
2050 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2144
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Németh Ákos 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Leszczyñski Michal 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1863
1829 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
1839 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2327
  Swider Krzysztof 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2320
  Koziarek Tomasz 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1777
2036 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Jopek Lukasz  
  Demján Attila 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2343 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2310 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2582
  Tamiola Artur 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2216
 
Round: 8
2036 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
  Tamiola Artur 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2237
2050 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Gruca Marcin  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1839
  Demján Attila 0.5 : 0.5 Ikonen Jussi 1994
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Kiszely Ákos 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2182
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
  Németh Ákos 0 : 1 Leszczyñski Michal  
1863 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
1777 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Papinski Maciej  
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2320
  Koziarek Tomasz 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1829 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2144
2327 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2216 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2136
2343 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej  
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2310 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Niedbalec Marcin  
 
Round: 9
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1839
2049 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
  Papinski Maciej 0 : 1 Kiszely Ákos  
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
2144 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Sobon Karol  
2182 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2050
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Gruca Marcin  
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
1777 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Németh Ákos  
  Niedbalec Marcin 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1994
  Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1829
  Koziarek Tomasz 1 : 0 Gurckis Gatis 2320
  Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Leis Martin  
2237 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
  Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
2310 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2216
  Demján Attila 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2136
2327 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Klepacki Kacper  
  Tamiola Artur 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2343 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2582
 
Round: 10
2182 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Gruca Marcin 0 : 1 Kiszely Ákos  
  Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1994
  Tamiola Artur 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2320
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek  
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1863 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip  
  Kuusk Mark 0 : 1 Németh Ákos  
1777 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1829
  Papinski Maciej 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Gondek Grzegorz 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2144
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Swider Krzysztof  
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2216
  Demján Attila 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
2446 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Klepacki Kacper  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1839
  Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2237 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2050
2136 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2343
  Koziarek Tomasz 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
  Lekowski Jerzy 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2327
 
Round: 11
  Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1839
  Jopek Lukasz 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2049
  Gondek Grzegorz 1 : 0 Papinski Maciej  
1829 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Swider Krzysztof 1 : 0 Gruca Marcin  
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Kuusk Mark 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip  
  Tamiola Artur 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Sobon Karol 0 : 1 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Németh Ákos 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1863
  Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Demján Attila  
2237 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2310
2343 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2446
2050 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2327
1994 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2582
2136 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2697
2216 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2182
2144 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Kiszely Ákos  
  Niedbalec Marcin 1 : 0 Koziarek Tomasz  
  Klepacki Kacper 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr  
  Lekowski Jerzy 1 : 0 Gurckis Gatis 2320
Country: Poland
City: Warsaw
Start: 2005-03-19
End: 2005-03-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0292730331421 sec.