Gomoku European Championship
Round: 1
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kuusk Andres  
  Savastano Nino 0 : 1 Staub Rain  
1812 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2221
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1553
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1830
  Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
 
Round: 2
  Jürman Kristiina 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1812
  Kuusk Andres 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1830
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
2221 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2169
1553 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
 
Round: 3
  Kuusk Andres 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2169
1830 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Virma Iisak 1553
1812 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
2221 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
 
Round: 4
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kuusk Andres  
1812 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1553 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2221
1830 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Jürman Kristiina 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
 
Round: 5
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2169
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1832
1830 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2221
1553 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
  Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1812
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
 
Round: 6
1553 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2169
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1812
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2221
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris  
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1830
  Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
 
Round: 7
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2221
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
1812 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1832
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Virma Iisak 1553
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1830
 
Round: 8
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1557
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1830
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1812
1553 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Staub Rain  
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2221
 
Round: 9
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Savastano Nino  
1553 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
2169 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Salula Ain 1830
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1812
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2221
  Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1832
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2010-07-05
End: 2010-07-12
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0111880302429 sec.