Swedish Championship First League
Round: 1
1711 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Theimer Joachim 1553
1592 Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1740
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2066
2053 Asplund Bengt 0.5 : 0.5 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
1884 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1791
 
Round: 2
2053 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel 1592
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Levinson Bjorn 1711
2066 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1719
1740 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Sjostedt Hans 1791
 
Round: 3
1592 Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
1719 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Levinson Bjorn 1711
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1740
2053 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1791
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1884
 
Round: 4
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2053
1791 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel 1592
1719 Fanell Jan 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1740
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
2066 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
 
Round: 5
1791 Sjostedt Hans 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
1740 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2004
1711 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2066
1884 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1719
2053 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Theimer Joachim 1553
 
Round: 6
1740 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2066
2004 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
2053 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1719
1884 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Levinson Bjorn 1711
 
Round: 7
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Sjostedt Hans 1791
1719 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
2066 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2053
1711 Levinson Bjorn 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1740
 
Round: 8
1711 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2053
1740 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
2107 Wallgren Bjorn 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2066
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1791
1592 Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1719
 
Round: 9
1791 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1719
1884 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt 2053
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Theimer Joachim 1553
2066 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel 1592
1711 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
 
Round: 10
2107 Wallgren Bjorn 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1884
1791 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2066
1592 Nygards Daniel 0 : 1 Levinson Bjorn 1711
2053 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1740
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1719
 
Round: 11
1740 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2107
2004 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1719
1884 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel 1592
1553 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2066
1711 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Sjostedt Hans 1791
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2010-04-17
End: 2010-04-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00781106948853 sec.