Youth World Championship
Round: 1
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1720
  Petrosyan Gayane 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1481
1690 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Tigranyan Seda  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Ohanyan Hrant  
1817 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2169
 
Round: 2
  Poghosyan Yeva 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1481
1690 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Abelyan Lilit  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hakobyan Syuzanna  
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Harutyunyan Katarine  
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Virabyan Hrant  
 
Round: 3
  Voskanyan Ani 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1481
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Hakobyan Syuzanna  
1690 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1838
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
 
Round: 4
  Poghosyan Davit 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2169
2095 Nersisyan Rafik 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1481
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Tigranyan Seda  
1690 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
 
Round: 5
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nersisyan Rafik 2095
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
1720 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Suqiasyan Arsen  
1481 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tigranyan Seda  
 
Round: 6
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2034
  Poghosyan Yeva 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1720
1817 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Petrosyan Gayane  
1481 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
 
Round: SF1
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
1720 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Poghosyan Davit  
  Poghosyan Yeva 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1838
 
Round: SF2
1720 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Poghosyan Davit  
 
Round: SF4
1817 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Poghosyan Davit 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
 
Round: SF5
1817 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
 
Round: SF6
  Poghosyan Vahe 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1817
 
Round: F1
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
1481 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Harutyunyan Katarine  
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1817
 
Round: F2
2169 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1817
1720 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Poghosyan Yeva  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690
1481 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Harutyunyan Katarine  
 
Round: F3
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
  Poghosyan Vahe 0 : 1 Petrosyan Azat  
  Petrosyan Azat 0 : 1 Poghosyan Vahe  
 
Round: F4
1720 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva  
Country: Armenia
City: Yerevan
Start: 2010-08-04
End: 2010-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00853800773621 sec.