Moscow Open
Round: 1
1884 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2170
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2140
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021
2006 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kozhemjakina L.  
1993 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2151 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
2063 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2107
1832 Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2392
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2121
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2125
  Bogatyryov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1797
  Didenko Andrey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1682
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2263
 
Round: 2
2125 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1993
2006 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2170
2021 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2263
2107 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1797
2121 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1682
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2151
2140 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Suslov Sergey  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Bogatyryov Aleksandr  
  Kozhemjakina L. 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884
1832 Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
  Didenko Andrey 0 : 1 Mokeev Vladimir  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Sadelov Igor  
 
Round: 3
1993 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Suslov Sergey  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
  Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Kozhemjakina L.  
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Didenko Andrey 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Mokeev Vladimir 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1797
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884
1832 Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2140
1682 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2006 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2107 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021
2125 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2151
2263 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
2121 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2170
 
Round: 4
2107 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2151
2170 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2140
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2392
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
  Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1832 Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884
  Didenko Andrey 1 : 0 Suslov Sergey  
2263 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1993
1682 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021
  Kozhemjakina L. 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
1797 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2006
  Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
  Mokeev Vladimir 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
 
Round: 5
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Suslov Sergey  
2263 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884
  Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2125 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1797 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2140
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Kozhemjakina L.  
  Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1682
  Didenko Andrey 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey 1832
2021 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2170
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
2006 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1993
2151 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
2107 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2121
 
Round: 6
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kozhemjakina L.  
2263 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Bogatyryov Aleksandr  
  Didenko Andrey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2125
  Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2170 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2107
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
1884 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2121 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
2006 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2140
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021
1797 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1682
2151 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1993
1832 Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Suslov Sergey  
 
Round: 7
  Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
2107 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1993
  Suslov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884
  Bogatyryov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021
2170 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
1797 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2125
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
  Didenko Andrey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey 1832
2151 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2006
2140 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2121
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1682
  Kozhemjakina L. 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2263
 
Round: 8
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kozhemjakina L.  
  Suslov Sergey 1 : 0 Mokeev Vladimir  
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1832 Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1682
2392 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2140
2021 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1797 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2107 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2063
1884 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2151
2006 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Bogatyryov Aleksandr  
2125 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2170
2121 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2263
  Didenko Andrey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1993
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2010-06-12
End: 2010-06-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0149540901184 sec.