European Championship Qualifiication
Round: 1
1863 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1818
2126 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2169
1976 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1726 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1530
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2008
2077 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1832
 
Round: 2
2077 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2126
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1818
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609
1726 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2008
1863 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1557
1976 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1530
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
 
Round: 3
1530 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2077
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1726
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2126
1976 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1863
1818 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2008
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1557
 
Round: 4
1976 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2169
1863 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2126
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2008
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609
1818 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1726
1530 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
2077 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
 
Round: 5
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1863
1976 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2077
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1818
2126 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2008
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609
1829 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1527
1726 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1530
 
Round: 6
1863 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2169
1609 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2008
2077 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1726
1976 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1818
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2126
1557 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1530
 
Round: 7
2169 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2077
1976 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2126
1609 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829
1863 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2008
1557 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1818
1527 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1530 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
1832 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1726
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2010-07-02
End: 2010-07-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00815486907959 sec.