Vladimir Open
Round: 1
1826 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Polezhayev Aleksey  
  Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1947
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1847
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1508
1486 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2131
2224 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1872
2456 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2032
2157 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1544
1676 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2164
1699 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2392
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1280
 
Round: 2
1486 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2032
1676 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1872
1508 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg  
1699 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Polezhayev Aleksey  
1544 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
1280 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1947
2157 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1847
2224 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2164
2392 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1826
2131 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2456
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213
 
Round: 3
2456 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1847
1544 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1826
2157 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2032
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1280
1486 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Polezhayev Aleksey  
1947 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1699
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1872
2224 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2131
2164 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2417
2392 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg  
1508 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1676
 
Round: 4
  Polezhayev Aleksey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1508
2131 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1947
1847 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2224
1280 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2032
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2392
1872 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1486
2164 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1544
1699 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1826
2456 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2157
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg  
1676 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
 
Round: 5
1947 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2032
  Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2164
2157 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1826
1280 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1699
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Polezhayev Aleksey  
1544 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1508
1676 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1486
2131 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213
1847 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1872
2392 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2456
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2224
 
Round: 6
1508 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2032
2157 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2224
2131 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg  
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1544
2392 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2164
  Polezhayev Aleksey 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1676
1699 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2456
1280 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1826
1872 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1947
1847 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1486
 
Round: 7
1826 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2032
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2157
1676 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1544
  Polezhayev Aleksey 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1280
1486 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
2131 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2392
  Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1872
1508 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1699
2224 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1947
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1847
2456 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2164
 
Round: 8
  Matsjuk Oksana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1508
1699 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1486
  Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2032
2392 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2157
1544 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Polezhayev Aleksey  
1872 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2164
1280 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1676
2417 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2131
1847 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1947
1826 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2224
2213 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2456
 
Round: 9
2157 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1486
1947 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Matsjuk Oksana  
1826 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213
2456 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2224
1508 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1280
1872 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2417
1544 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1699
2131 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2164
  Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1676
2032 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2392
1847 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Polezhayev Aleksey  
Country: Russia
City: Vladimir
Start: 2010-08-11
End: 2010-08-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0121850967407 sec.