World Championship AT
Round: 1
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nishizono Norio  
  Sagara Takashi 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu  
  Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round: 2
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Zhang Jinyu  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nishizono Norio  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants  
 
Round: 3
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Nishizono Norio 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Zhang Jinyu 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round: 4
  Nishizono Norio 1 : 0 Zhang Jinyu  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Hayakawa Yoshimi  
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
  Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
 
Round: 5
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Zhang Jinyu 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 Nishizono Norio  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel  
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
 
Round: 6
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Nishizono Norio  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu  
 
Round: 7
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Nishizono Norio 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
  Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Hayakawa Yoshimi  
 
Round: 8
  Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel  
  Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor  
  Nishizono Norio 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
  Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Hayakawa Yoshimi  
 
Round: 9
  Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sagara Takashi  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
  Nishizono Norio 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel  
 
Round: 10
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Nishizono Norio 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Zhang Jinyu 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round: 11
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Nishizono Norio  
  Sagara Takashi 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir  
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu  
  Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
Country: China
City: Beijing
Start: 1999-07-30
End: 1999-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0118770599365 sec.