Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
2385 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1782 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1446 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Fokichev Andrey  
2127 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kozhemyakina Lidia  
1961 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1661 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Timohina Svetlana  
1777 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kinozjorov Kiril  
 
Round: 2
2385 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1777
1961 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2127
1446 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Romanov Maksim  
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1405
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1734
  Popova Anna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1782
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
1825 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round: 3
1777 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1446
1661 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1262
1782 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1961
2127 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1825
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1974
 
Round: 4
1777 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fokichev Andrey  
1961 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
2127 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1782
1974 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
1559 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1262
1446 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1825
 
Round: 5
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
1777 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2127
2385 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1446
1825 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1782
  Yurlova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1961
 
Round: 6
1446 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1782
1961 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1825
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis  
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
2127 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1777
1559 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1734 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
 
Round: 7
1446 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1661 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1782
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1559
1661 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1782
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1825
1961 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
 
Round: 8
1825 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1446
  Kozhemyakina Lidia 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis  
2127 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1974
1961 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2385 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1782
1777 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1734
1559 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
 
Round: 9
1661 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis  
1825 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1782
1974 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 1961
1446 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1262
1559 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
2127 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1777
 
Round: 10
1340 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1446
2127 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661
1825 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2385
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1961
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1559
1782 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1777
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2010-06-25
End: 2010-06-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0126378536224 sec.