Youth European Championship
Round: A1
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2014
1865 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
 
Round: A2
1865 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2239
 
Round: A3
1865 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2014
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
 
Round: A4
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2014
1865 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
 
Round: A5
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1865
2014 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
 
Round: A6
2014 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1865
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
 
Round: A7
1966 Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2239
1865 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2014
 
Round: A8
2239 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1966
1865 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2014
 
Round: B1
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1372
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2213
1934 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1934 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1581 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1372
1437 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
 
Round: B2
1934 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1533
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1372
1437 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1581
 
Round: B3
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1438
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1533 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
1934 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2213
1372 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Staub Rain 1581
1437 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
 
Round: b4
  Reimann Margus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet  
1544 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1581
1372 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1934
  Reimann Margus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet  
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437
 
Round: b5
1533 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1437 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1372
1964 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1934
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1581
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2213
 
Round: B6
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437
  Reimann Margus 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1964
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1934
1372 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1533 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1581
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
 
Round: B7
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1372 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
1581 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1934
 
Round: b8
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet  
1934 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1533
1437 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Staub Rain 1581
1964 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2213
 
Round: b9
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1533
1934 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437
1544 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
 
Round: b10
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2213
1934 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1533 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
1438 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1544 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1964
1581 Staub Rain 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
2213 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1372
 
Round: b11
  Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1934
1533 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1372
1581 Staub Rain 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
 
Round: D1
1912 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1903
1834 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746
 
Round: D2
1746 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1903
1518 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1912
 
Round: D3
1746 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1518
1903 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Mirme Madli 1834
 
Round: D4
1834 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1518
1912 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746
 
Round: D5
1903 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1518
1912 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1834
 
Round: D6
1834 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746
1903 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1912
 
Round: D7
1746 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1903
1746 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1903
1912 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1518
 
Round: D8
1518 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746
1903 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1834
 
Round: D9
1518 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1834
1746 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1912
 
Round: D10
1834 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1912
1518 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1903
 
Round: A2
1966 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2014
 
Round: E1
1703 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1824 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva 1528
1678 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712
 
Round: E2
1703 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712
1678 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Poghosyan Yeva 1528
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1824
 
Round: E3
1824 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712
1678 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1703
1528 Poghosyan Yeva 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
 
Round: E4
1824 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1703
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1678
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Poghosyan Yeva 1528
 
Round: E5
1678 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1824
1528 Poghosyan Yeva 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1703
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
 
Round: E6
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1678
 
Round: E7
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1703
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1824
1528 Poghosyan Yeva 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1678
 
Round: E8
1678 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1703
1372 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Reimann Margus  
1824 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712
1528 Poghosyan Yeva 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
 
Round: E9
1678 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Poghosyan Yeva 1528
1703 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1824
 
Round: E10
1712 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1678 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1824
Country: Estonia
City: Rakvere
Start: 2011-07-26
End: 2011-07-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.060119152069092 sec.