Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Round: 1
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2072
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
2089 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1784
2457 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1846
 
Round: 2
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2457
1784 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2072
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
2089 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1846
 
Round: 3
2072 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1846
2089 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
2457 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1784 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1889
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
 
Round: 4
2089 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1784
2072 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1846
 
Round: 5
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1889
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2072
2072 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1784 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1846
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2457
 
Round: 6
1784 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2089
1846 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
 
Round: 7
1784 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2072
2457 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2582
  Staub Rain 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1846
 
Round: 8
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1784
2089 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2457
1846 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1889
 
Round: 9
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2089
  Staub Rain 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
1846 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2582
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1784
2457 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2072
 
Round: 10
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1846
1889 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2457
2072 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2089
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
 
Round: 11
2089 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1889
1784 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2457
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2072
2582 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2476 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Staub Rain  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2011-02-24
End: 2011-02-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00947999954224 sec.